Du har hela bostaden för dig själv och delar den endast med andra gäster i ditt sällskap.
P88 - New on the rental market! 3 bedroom, 2 bath with private pool and 50 feet of dockage
Enjoy Marathon in this lovely 3 bedroom 2 bath canal home with private pool, located minutes from Sombrero Beach!
Boasting a fully equipped kitchen with an open floor plan this home provides ample space for the perfect vacation!
- Maximum Occupancy: 6 maximum (*children of any age, including infants, count toward occupancy) - No day guests or visitors allowed above the max advertised occupancy. - Parking: 3 vehicle max (*parking for 1 trailer only) - Deep Water Dock: 50 feet
- Private Heat Optional Pool - *Pool Heat available Nov. 1 - April 30 - Internet & Wi-Fi - 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bath - 1 King and 2 Queen beds - Bait Freezer and Fish Cleaning Station - Washer/Dryer - All Bed and Bath Linens provided includes Beach towels - Not Pet Friendly **Onsite elevator is not for guest use.
To view a detailed price quote, please enter your dates into the calendar to the right.
Refundable Security Deposit: $500 Optional Pool Heat: $100 per week
This property is professionally managed by American Coastal Vacation Rentals, LLC. Third party bookings are subject to increase rates and third party service fees
Cancellation Policy ~ All cancellations are subject to a $250 cancellation fee. We have a strict 90-day cancellation policy. There are no cancellations, switching of homes or changing of dates within 90 days of the arrival date. The following fees are nonrefundable for reservations cancelled within 90 days of arrival: security deposit, reservation fee, processing fee, and any partial rental payments.
All funds collected are nonrefundable for cancellations within 30 days of arrival.
The guest named on the rental agreement is the only one who may cancel the reservation. Amenities Include: - Fish Cleaning Station: yes - Balcony: yes - BBQ Grill: yes - Beach Distance: 1.7 miles - Bed Size 1st/Master: King - Bed Size 2nd Rm: Queen - Bed Size 3rd Rm: Queen - Internet Access: yes - Patio: yes - washer dryer: yes - Pool: yes - Grill: yes - Bait Freezer: yes - Discount Rates: yes - Dockage Available: yes - Beach: 1.7 miles - Canal Front: yes
Sovrum
3 sovrum
Badrum
2 badrum